St. Christopher's The Hall School
Independent Preparatory School for Boys and Girls 3-11 in Beckenham

Year 6 Pupils Destinies 2015 Print E-mail
6R
KAI BENNETT Langley Park School for Boys, Eltham College, Royal Russell (Sports Scholarship)
DYLAN BYFORD Eltham College, Royal Russell, Langley Park School for Boys
OLIVIA CARR Bromley High (All Rounder Scholarship), Newstead Wood, Croydon High
DANIEL CURTIS Trinity School (Academic Scholarship), Eltham College (Academic Scholarship), St. Olave’s
JASMINE HIRANI Croydon High, Sydenham High, Bullers Wood, Bromley High
EDWARD KEYTE Bickley Park
NADIA KHAN Bromley High (Academic Scholarship), Newstead Wood, Sydenham High (Academic Scholarship), Croydon High (Academic Scholarship), J.A.G.S.
ELEANOR LANGFORD Sevenoaks School, Walthamstow Hall (Music Scholarship)
POPPY MERRICK Bromley High (Sports Scholarship), Royal Russell (Sports Scholarship)
PATRICK MINTON Trinity School (Music Scholarship), Eltham College (Music Scholarship)
LYDIA MITCHELL Hayes School
TARA O’SULLIVAN Bromley High
MAX REMFRY Trinity School (Sports Scholarship), Colfe’s (Sports Scholarship)
HENRY SEAMONS St. Dunstan’s College (Drama Scholarship), Royal Russell (Drama Scholarship), Eltham College
EDWARD STARR Dulwich College, Eltham College (Academic Scholarship)
IYUNADE TUGBOBO Newstead Wood, Bromley High, Walthamstow Hall
OLIVER WYNDHAM LEWIS   Royal Russell (Academic Scholarship), Bishop Challoner


6H
DAISY BELL Langley Park School for Girls
EMMA COLLINS JAGS, Sevenoaks School, Walthamstow Hall
GEORGIE COULSON Newstead Wood, Bromley High (Academic Scholarship), JAGS
JEMIMA EARING Royal Russell (Academic Scholarship), Bromley High, Sydenham High, JAGS
ETHAN GREGORY Bishop Challoner, Royal Russell
ISABELLE HUMPHREYS Townley Grammar, Bromley High School
JOSHUA HUTCHING Eltham College (Sports Scholarship), Whitgift School (Sports Scholarship), Trinity (Sports Scholarship)
SOFIA KHAN Newstead Wood, JAGS, Bromley High, Sydenham High (Academic Scholarship), Croydon High
JACK McCROSSAN Bickley Park
NAVANEETH MADHAVAN St. Olave’s Grammar School, Trinity School (Academic Scholarship)
CHARLES NORTEY Eltham College (Academic Scholarship), Trinity School (Sports Scholarship), Langley Park School for Boys
TOM PRINCE Langley Park School for Boys
DARAH SPENCER Kingham Hill School
RACHEL STONE Sydenham High
SAIRA STULTZ Royal Russell, Bishop Challoner
BEN TAYLOR Trinity School, Colfe’s
OLIVER TOMLIN Langley Park School for Boys

(The school at which offer of place has been accepted is underlined) Scholarship offers included Academic, Art, Drama, Music and Sport

MISS S. HICKS & MRS S RUDGE

 

 
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator